Rambo Rambo
203-346643 | In Stock

Rambo Reflective Dog Rug

Regular Price: $35.95

You Save:

$35.95

Usually ships same day.

Product Guaranteed For Christmas

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Rambo Reflective Dog Rug

Safety Blanket For Your Dog

The Rambo Reflective Dog Blanket features a contoured belly flap and reflective tape and piping. In eye catching fluorescent for extra safety.

Savvy Shoppers like you love Equestrian Collections! Equestrian Collections - Ride warm, in Style!

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Questions Asked

Rambo Dog Blankets Size Chart

US SIZEBACK LENGTHTAIL LENGTHCHEST HEIGHT
XX-SMALL12.27.93
X-SMALL14.48.93.1
SMALL16.5103.5
MEDIUM18.711.23.9
LARGE21.512.84.3
X-LARGE24.214.45.1
XX-LARGE2716.45.1
XXX-LARGE29.7185.1

Back length - from neck to tail. Tail length - from top of rump to buttom. Chest length - front chest.

Measurements are in inches.

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $4.99 $5.95
$5.00 - $24.99 Free
$25.00 - $49.99 Free
$50.00 - $74.99 Free
$75.00 - $99.99 Free
$100.00 - $128.99 Free
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5