Rambo Rambo
203-346656 | In Stock

Rambo Reflective Dog Rug

Regular Price: $42.95

You Save:

$42.95

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Rambo Reflective Dog Rug

Safety Blanket For Your Dog

The Rambo Reflective Dog Blanket features a contoured belly flap and reflective tape and piping. In eye catching fluorescent for extra safety.

Savvy Shoppers like you love Equestrian Collections! Equestrian Collections - Ride warm, in Style!

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Sign in to ask a question

Questions Asked (0)

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Rambo Dog Blankets Size Chart

US SIZEBACK LENGTHTAIL LENGTHCHEST HEIGHT
XX-SMALL12.27.93
X-SMALL14.48.93.1
SMALL16.5103.5
MEDIUM18.711.23.9
LARGE21.512.84.3
X-LARGE24.214.45.1
XX-LARGE2716.45.1
XXX-LARGE29.7185.1

Back length - from neck to tail. Tail length - from top of rump to buttom. Chest length - front chest.

Measurements are in inches.

Order Amount Shipping Cost
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $98.99 $12.95
$99.00 - $128.99 Free
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Shoppers Like You Also Bought
  • Rambo Waterproof Dog Rug - 100g
    Rambo Waterproof Dog Rug - 100g

    $21.69 - $49.95

  • Amigo Waterproof Dog Blanket
    Amigo Waterproof Dog Blanket

    $16.69 - $37.95

  • Shires Digby & Fox Waterproof Dog Coat
    Shires Digby & Fox Waterproof Dog Coat

    $11.29 - $12.59

  • Rambo Summer Series Dog Rug
    Rambo Summer Series Dog Rug

    $29.95

  • Amigo Dog Blanket
    Amigo Dog Blanket

    $14.99

  • Gatsby 600D Ripstop Waterproof Dog Blanket
    Gatsby 600D Ripstop Waterproof Dog Blanket

    $8.99 - $11.99

  • Amigo Fleece Dog Rug
    Amigo Fleece Dog Rug

    $10.99 - $19.95

Reviews

There is 1 review for this product

Verified Purchase

Laura T

from Wisconsin

January 19, 2020

Have to send back , too small.
Overall Rating: 5 of 5

Recently Viewed