Ariat Ariat
203-226239 | In Stock

Ariat M2 Relaxed Straight Cut Jeans - Mens, Granite

Regular Price: $54.95

You Save:

$54.95

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Ariat M2 Relaxed Straight Cut Jeans - Mens, Granite

Ariat® Mens M2 Relaxed Jeans Are A Soon To Be Favorite . 

 

The Ariat® Mens M2 Relaxed Jeans are comfortable enough for every day wear. This great pair of jeans will keep you comfortable in the saddle and out.

 

This relaxed fit jeans feature comfort inseams AFS waistband deep pockets heavy duty trims and zippers with an updated wash look.  Light hand sanding whiskers and light destruction give these jeans the a trendy finish.

 

Ariat® Mens M2 Jeans offer: 

 

  • Comfort inseams
  • Reinforced back belt loop
  • Heavy duty trims and zippers
  • AFS waistband
  • Deep pockets
  • Relaxed straight cut


This product can not be shipped outside the U.S.A.

Ride in style when you shop on Equestrian Collections! Always ride in style with Equestrian Collections.

UPC:loading..
Report Issue

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Ariat Mens Denim

All Ariat Mens Denim use same chart.

WAISTUSUKEUROJAPANESE
WAIST28287171
WAIST29297474
WAIST30307676
WAIST31317979
WAIST32328181
WAIST33338484
WAIST34348686
WAIST35358989
WAIST36369191
WAIST38389797
WAIST4040102102
INCHES / CMM2M3M4M5
FRONT RISE10.75 / 27.310.75 / 27.310.75 / 26.410.25 / 26
BACK RISE15.25 / 38.715.25 / 38.715.25 / 38.715 / 38.1
WAIST34.25 / 8734.25 / 8734.6 / 87.933.75 / 85.7
SEAT43.25 / 109.944.25 / 112.443.5 / 110.542.75 / 108.6
THIGH25.25 / 64.126.25 / 66.725.5 / 64.825 / 63.5
KNEE18.75 / 47.619.75 / 50.218.75 / 47.618.25 / 46.4
BOTTOM OPENING18 / 45.718 / 45.719 / 48.318 / 45.7
Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free!
$200.00 - $249.99 Free!
$250.00 - $299.99 Free!
$300.00 - $399.99 Free!
$400.00 - $499.99 Free!
$500.00 and up Free!
Shoppers Like You Also Enjoyed
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5