TuffRider TuffRider
203-448485 | In Stock

Tuffrider Suregrip Tall Boots - Ladies

Regular Price: $200.00

You Save:

$200.00

Usually ships same day.

Product Guaranteed For Christmas

Size

Color

Quantity

This item qualifies for FREE shipping

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Tuffrider Suregrip Tall Boots - Ladies

TuffRider Ladies Suregrip Tall Boots are stylishly designed for comfort in the saddle. These classic leather tall boots offer traditional looks with fixed elastic laces and Spanish top. Contoured ankle, flex construction and a back zipper ensure a pleasing fit.

TuffRider Ladies Suregrip Tall Boots are a part of the TuffRider line of boots and riding apparel for all equestrians.

See it here first on Equestrian Collections! Equestrian Collections - Ride warm, in Style!

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Questions Asked

Tuffrider Suregrip Tall Boots

30126

SIZES66 1/27 7 1/288 1/299 1/21010 1/21112
OUTSIDE HEIGHT19.519.519.520202020.520.520.5212121
BACK HEIGHT17.517.517.518181818.518.518.5191919
EXTRA SLIM CALF WIDTH12.512.512.513131313.513.513.5141414
SLIM CALF WIDTH13131313.513.513.514141414.514.514.5
REGULAR CALF WIDTH13.513.513.514141415151515.515.515.5
WIDE CALF WIDTH14.514.514.515.2515.2515.2516161616.516.516.5

Measurement in inches

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5