203-322016 | In Stock

Dublin Audrey Zip Up Top-Ladies

Regular Price: $53.99

You Save:

$53.99

Usually ships same day.

Product Guaranteed For Christmas

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Dublin Audrey Zip Up Top-Ladies

The Dublin Ladies Audrey Zip Up Top is made with technical brushed fabric that traps in heat but draws away sweat keeping you warm and dry. Features include quilted body panels, nylon shell and contrast stripe body lining.

Ride in style when you shop on Equestrian Collections! Discover the latest trends and always ride in style with Equestrian Collections.

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Questions Asked

Dublin Audrey

ORDER SIZEApprox. SizeChest (inches)Back Length (inches)Front Length (inches)Sleeve Length (inches)
X-Small2-435.2425.2024.0229.43
Small6-837.225.5924.4129.92
Medium10-1239.1725.9824.8030.41
Large14-1641.1426.3825.2030.90
X-Large18-2043.1126.7725.6031.40
XX-Large20-2245.0827.1725.9831.89
Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 $0.00
$200.00 - $249.99 $0.00
$250.00 - $299.99 $0.00
$300.00 - $399.99 $0.00
$400.00 - $499.99 $0.00
$500.00 and up $0.00
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5