• Home
  • Customer Service
  • Ship To: US (USD)

    Welcome International Customers!

    Now Shipping to 100+ Countries at the Lowest Rates!

  • Blog
  • 888.360.5452
Dublin Dublin
203-322053 | In Stock

Dublin Ladies Khloe Riding Vest

$71.99

Regular Price:$71.99

You Save:

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Dublin Ladies Khloe Riding Vest

The Dublin Ladies Khloe Riding Vest features all over body quilting with side rib panels for a slimming look. High gloss gold detailing with mock suede edge bind offer a classy and sophisticated look. A fantastic addition to your wardrobe for everyday wear!

Equestrian Collections - your Winter Riding Headquarters. Top brands at great prices make you an Equestrian Collections Savvy Shopper!

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Dublin Chloe Vest

ORDER SIZEApprox. SizeChest (cm)Chest (in)
XX-Small00-08433.07
X-Small2-48935.04
Small6-89437.01
Medium10-129938.98
Large14-1610440.94
X-Large18-2010942.91
XX-Large22-2411444.88
Shoppers Like You Also Enjoyed
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

There are currently no reviews for this product. This is your chance to be the first one to write a review!
Overall Rating: 0 of 5