Dublin Dublin
| Out of Stock

Dublin Ladies Khloe Riding Vest

Currently Unavailable.

We're sorry, this product is currently out of stock. We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.

Dublin Ladies Khloe Riding Vest

The Dublin Ladies Khloe Riding Vest features all over body quilting with side rib panels for a slimming look. High gloss gold detailing with mock suede edge bind offer a classy and sophisticated look. A fantastic addition to your wardrobe for everyday wear!

Equestrian Collections - your Winter Riding Headquarters. Top brands at great prices make you an Equestrian Collections Savvy Shopper!

Have A Question About This Product?

Sign in to ask a question

Questions Asked (0)

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Dublin Chloe Vest

ORDER SIZEApprox. SizeChest (cm)Chest (in)
XX-Small00-08433.07
X-Small2-48935.04
Small6-89437.01
Medium10-129938.98
Large14-1610440.94
X-Large18-2010942.91
XX-Large22-2411444.88
Order Amount Shipping Cost
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Shoppers Like You Also Bought
  • Ovation Ladies Jorden Tech Show Shirt
    Ovation Ladies Jorden Tech Show Shirt

    $69.95

  • Dublin Ladies Elevation Zip Paddock Boots
    Dublin Ladies Elevation Zip Paddock Boots

    $69.20 - $74.70

  • TuffRider Ladies Regal Supreme Field Boots
    TuffRider Ladies Regal Supreme Field Boots

    $183.30 - $199.99

  • TuffRider Starter Ladies Lite Zip Paddock Boots
    TuffRider Starter Ladies Lite Zip Paddock Boots

    $32.89 - $37.50

  • Kincade Sure Grip Web Reins
    Kincade Sure Grip Web Reins

    $15.70 - $17.00

Reviews

Overall Rating: 0 of 5 Stars

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5

Recently Viewed