• Home
  • Customer Service
  • Ship To: US (USD)

    Welcome International Customers!

    Now Shipping to 100+ Countries at the Lowest Rates!

  • 888.360.5452
Ariat Ariat
203-226961 | In Stock

Ariat Olympia Breeches - Ladies, Tan

$126.00

Regular Price:$126.00

You Save:

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Ariat Olympia Breeches - Ladies, Tan

Front Zip Breeches Nice Enough for Show

Ariat LadiesOlympia FrontZipBreeches in tan areideal for rider who prefers afront zip breech over the more traditional side zip.

OlympiaBreeches are made of popular Schoeller-prestige fabric that has heft as well as stretch. The patented Ariat waist fit system assure that you will have no gapping on the medium rise waist while the calf fit system assures comfort under your tall boots.

Ariat LadiesOlympia FrontZip Breechesfeature:

  • Medium rise
  • Schoeller-presige four way stretch nylon and cotton twill fabric
  • Calf Fit System
  • V3 waist fit system
  • Color: tan



This product can not be shipped outside the U.S.A.

Always be in the know! Shop the latest Equestrian products on Equestrian Collections. Top brands at great prices make you an Equestrian Collections Savvy Shopper!

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Ariat Womens Breech

SIZEUSUKEUROJAPANESEWAIST - INCHESHIP - INCHES
X-SMALL283452636
SMALL4103672737
SMALL6123892838
MEDIUM8144012939
MEDIUM101642133040
LARGE1218441531.541.5
LARGE142046173343
X-LARGE1622481934.544.5
X-LARGE182450213646
XX-LARGE2026522338- 4048 - 50

** Lowrise breech are approximately 2" below waist. For waist measurement, find your natural waist and measure there . Hips are measured at wides point about 7-9" below waist.

Leg length end a few inches above the ankle, the inseam regular length is 25.5" and long is 27.5".

Shoppers Like You Also Enjoyed
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

There are currently no reviews for this product. This is your chance to be the first one to write a review!
Overall Rating: 0 of 5