Ariat Ariat
203-227019 | In Stock

Ariat Ladies Euro Seat Olympia Breeches - Tan

Regular Price: $209.95

You Save:

$209.95

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

This item qualifies for FREE shipping

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Ariat Ladies Euro Seat Olympia Breeches - Tan

Show in Trendy Euro Seats in Tan

Ariat LadiesOlympia FrontZipEuro Seat Breeches in tanareideal for rider who likes to be at the top of the newest trend- Euro style knee patch breeches.

OlympiaBreeches are made of popular Schoeller-prestige fabric that has heft as well as stretch. The patented Ariat waist fit system assure that you will have no gapping on the medium rise waist while the calf fit system assures comfort under your tall boots.The Euro Seat hasfull seat style seaming on a knee patch breech.

Ariat LadiesOlympia Euro SeatBreechesfeature:

  • Medium rise
  • Schoeller-presige four way stretch nylon and cotton twill fabric
  • Calf Fit System
  • V3 waist fit system
  • Euro Seat seaming
  • Color:tan



This product can not be shipped outside the U.S.A.

Equestrian Collections - your Winter Riding Headquarters. Got a question about this product? Jump on our Live Chat! or call our Customer Service toll free (877) 872-4415

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Sign in to ask a question

Questions Asked (0)

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Ariat Womens Breech

SIZEUSUKEUROJAPANESEWAIST - INCHESHIP - INCHES
X-SMALL283452636
SMALL4103672737
SMALL6123892838
MEDIUM8144012939
MEDIUM101642133040
LARGE1218441531.541.5
LARGE142046173343
X-LARGE1622481934.544.5
X-LARGE182450213646
XX-LARGE2026522338- 4048 - 50

** Lowrise breech are approximately 2" below waist. For waist measurement, find your natural waist and measure there . Hips are measured at wides point about 7-9" below waist.

Leg length end a few inches above the ankle, the inseam regular length is 25.5" and long is 27.5".

Order Amount Shipping Cost
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $98.99 $12.95
$99.00 - $128.99 Free
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Shoppers Like You Also Bought
  • One K Defender Helmet
    One K Defender Helmet

    $269.95

  • Ariat Kids Scout Chap Half Chaps
    Ariat Kids Scout Chap Half Chaps

    $69.95

Reviews

Overall Rating: 5 of 5 Stars

There is 1 review for this product

Elaine E

from Kentucky

January 28, 2014

Bought these for my daughter: she LOVES them! Am preparing to buy a second pair!Terrific fit. Stylish, flattering cut.
Overall Rating: 5 of 5

Recently Viewed