• Home
  • Ship To: US (USD)

    Welcome International Customers!

    Now Shipping to 100+ Countries at the Lowest Rates!

  • 888.360.5452
Ariat Ariat
203-478702 | In Stock

Ariat Olympia Arcadia Low Rise Knee Patch - Ladies - Tan

Regular Price: $188.00

You Save:

$188.00

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

This item qualifies for FREE shipping

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Ariat Olympia Arcadia Low Rise Knee Patch - Ladies - Tan

The Olympia Arcadia breeches feature a whole host of innovative technology and are made from Schoeller®, a prestige four-way stretch nylon and cotton twill fabric, for maximum comfort and flexibility in the saddle.

  • Schoeller®-prestige mid-weight four-way stretch nylon and cotton fabric
  • Ariat hex Silicone Grip knee patch for optimal grip in the saddle
  • CFS™ Calf Fit System provides custom support at the calf and ankle, alleviating pressure points and friction
  • Core Control Technology® provides targeted support for core muscles and slims the silhouette
  • Ariat® V3® elastic "V" panel built into the back waistband for superior stretch and recovery
  • Faux back pocket

Shop the latest equestrian fashions on Equestrian Collections. Find your favorite brands and the latest styles at Equestrian Collections.

UPC:loading..
Report Issue

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Ariat Womens Breech

SIZEUSUKEUROJAPANESEWAIST - INCHESHIP - INCHES
X-SMALL283452636
SMALL4103672737
SMALL6123892838
MEDIUM8144012939
MEDIUM101642133040
LARGE1218441531.541.5
LARGE142046173343
X-LARGE1622481934.544.5
X-LARGE182450213646
XX-LARGE2026522338- 4048 - 50

** Lowrise breech are approximately 2" below waist. For waist measurement, find your natural waist and measure there . Hips are measured at wides point about 7-9" below waist.

Leg length end a few inches above the ankle, the inseam regular length is 25.5" and long is 27.5".

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free!
$200.00 - $249.99 Free!
$250.00 - $299.99 Free!
$300.00 - $399.99 Free!
$400.00 - $499.99 Free!
$500.00 and up Free!
Shoppers Like You Also Enjoyed
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5