Ariat Ariat
203-478698 | In Stock

Ariat Olympia Arcadia Low Rise Knee Patch - Ladies - Ebony

Regular Price: $188.00

You Save:

$188.00

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

This item qualifies for FREE shipping

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Ariat Olympia Arcadia Low Rise Knee Patch - Ladies - Ebony

The Olympia Arcadia breeches feature a whole host of innovative technology and are made from Schoeller®, a prestige four-way stretch nylon and cotton twill fabric, for maximum comfort and flexibility in the saddle.

  • Schoeller®-prestige mid-weight four-way stretch nylon and cotton fabric
  • Ariat hex Silicone Grip knee patch for optimal grip in the saddle
  • CFS™ Calf Fit System provides custom support at the calf and ankle, alleviating pressure points and friction
  • Core Control Technology® provides targeted support for core muscles and slims the silhouette
  • Ariat® V3® elastic "V" panel built into the back waistband for superior stretch and recovery
  • Faux back pocket


This product can not be shipped outside the U.S.A.

Always ride in style with Equestrian Collections. Discover the latest trends and always ride in style with Equestrian Collections.

UPC:loading..
Report Issue

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Ariat Womens Breech

SIZEUSUKEUROJAPANESEWAIST - INCHESHIP - INCHES
X-SMALL283452636
SMALL4103672737
SMALL6123892838
MEDIUM8144012939
MEDIUM101642133040
LARGE1218441531.541.5
LARGE142046173343
X-LARGE1622481934.544.5
X-LARGE182450213646
XX-LARGE2026522338- 4048 - 50

** Lowrise breech are approximately 2" below waist. For waist measurement, find your natural waist and measure there . Hips are measured at wides point about 7-9" below waist.

Leg length end a few inches above the ankle, the inseam regular length is 25.5" and long is 27.5".

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free!
$200.00 - $249.99 Free!
$250.00 - $299.99 Free!
$300.00 - $399.99 Free!
$400.00 - $499.99 Free!
$500.00 and up Free!
Shoppers Like You Also Enjoyed
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5