Ariat Ariat
203-485349 | In Stock

Ariat Olympia Acclaim Low Rise Knee Patch - Ladies - Blue Saga

Regular Price: $98.99

You Save:

$98.99

Usually ships same day.

Product Guaranteed For Christmas

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Ariat Olympia Acclaim Low Rise Knee Patch - Ladies - Blue Saga

Fun Color; High Tech

Crafted to meet the standards of elite equestrian riders, the Olympia breech incorporates advanced Ariat® technology for a superior comfort and performance.

  • Stretch Clarino® knee patch
  • Contrast colour detail at front and faux back pockets
  • Scholler® prestige 4-way stretch nylon and cotton fabric for softness and comfort
  • 4-way stretch for ease of movement
  • Ariat® V3® elastic "V" panel built into the back waistband for superior stretch and recovery
  • CFS™ Calf Fit System provides custom support at the calf and ankle, alleviating pressure points and friction
  • Core Control Technology® provides targeted support for core muscles and slims the silhouette


This product can not be shipped outside the U.S.A.

Equestrian Collections - your Winter Riding Headquarters. Always be in the know! Shop the latest Equestrian products on Equestrian Collections.

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Sign in to ask a question

Questions Asked (0)

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Ariat Womens Breech

SIZEUSUKEUROJAPANESEWAIST - INCHESHIP - INCHES
X-SMALL283452636
SMALL4103672737
SMALL6123892838
MEDIUM8144012939
MEDIUM101642133040
LARGE1218441531.541.5
LARGE142046173343
X-LARGE1622481934.544.5
X-LARGE182450213646
XX-LARGE2026522338- 4048 - 50

** Lowrise breech are approximately 2" below waist. For waist measurement, find your natural waist and measure there . Hips are measured at wides point about 7-9" below waist.

Leg length end a few inches above the ankle, the inseam regular length is 25.5" and long is 27.5".

Order Amount Shipping Cost
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $98.99 $12.95
$99.00 - $128.99 Free
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5