Ariat Ariat
| Out of Stock

Ariat Heritage Elite Low Rise Knee Patch - Ladies - Black

Currently Unavailable.

We're sorry, this product is currently out of stock. We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.

Ariat Heritage Elite Low Rise Knee Patch - Ladies - Black

Premium four-way performance stretch fabric and performance mesh calf panels for an unparalleled ride. The Heritage Elite delivers technical performance in a traditional package.

  • 4-way performance stretch nylon/cotton blend
  • Synthetic suede articulated knee patch
  • Scholler® NanoSphere® stain-repellent finish
  • Ariat® V3® elastic "V" panel built into the back waistband for superior stretch and recovery
  • Core Control Technology® provides targeted support for core muscles and slims the silhouette
  • CFS™ Calf Fit System provides custom support at the calf and ankle, alleviating pressure points and friction
  • Front slant pockets
  • Euro seat
  • Premium logo trim


This product can not be shipped outside the U.S.A.

Shop the latest equestrian fashions on Equestrian Collections. This, and every product on our website, carries the Equestrian Collections' 100% Satisfaction Guarantee.

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Questions Asked

Ariat Womens Breech

SIZEUSUKEUROJAPANESEWAIST - INCHESHIP - INCHES
X-SMALL283452636
SMALL4103672737
SMALL6123892838
MEDIUM8144012939
MEDIUM101642133040
LARGE1218441531.541.5
LARGE142046173343
X-LARGE1622481934.544.5
X-LARGE182450213646
XX-LARGE2026522338- 4048 - 50

** Lowrise breech are approximately 2" below waist. For waist measurement, find your natural waist and measure there . Hips are measured at wides point about 7-9" below waist.

Leg length end a few inches above the ankle, the inseam regular length is 25.5" and long is 27.5".

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free!
$200.00 - $249.99 Free!
$250.00 - $299.99 Free!
$300.00 - $399.99 Free!
$400.00 - $499.99 Free!
$500.00 and up Free!
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5