203-715774 | In Stock

Ariat Ladies R.E.A.L Mid Rise Stretch Entwined Boot Cut Jeans

Regular Price: $59.95

You Save:

$59.95

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Ariat Ladies R.E.A.L Mid Rise Stretch Entwined Boot Cut Jeans

The perfect riding jean, engineered in performance stretch denim for long-lasting comfort and style with a waistband that won't gap and a seat that won't sag. Extra length boot cut keeps boots covered in stirrup.

Features:

  • Boot cut leg opening
  • Medium wash
  • Hand sanding
  • 9.75 oz denim
  • 93% Cotton, 5% poly, 2% spandex
  • Embroidered and stitched design on back pockets

    This product can not be shipped outside the U.S.A.

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Sign in to ask a question

Questions Asked (0)

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Ariat Womens Denim

All Ariat Ladies Denim use same chart.

WAISTAriat Size USUKEURO
WAIST250230
WAIST262432
WAIST274634
WAIST286836
WAIST2981038
WAIST30101240
WAIST31121442
WAIST32141644
WAIST33161846
WAIST34182048
INCHES / CMRUBYTURQAMBERONYX
FRONT RISE8 / 20.38.375 / 21.38.5 / 21.68 / 20.3
BACK RISE13.875 / 35.214.125 / 35.913.5 / 34.313.5 / 34.3
WAIST31.375 / 79.731.375 / 79.732.75 / 83.231.75 / 80.6
SEAT38.75 / 98.438.75 / 98.439.25 / 99.738.25 / 97.2
THIGH22.25 / 56.522.25 / 56.522.75 / 57.820.75 / 52.7
KNEE15.5 / 39.415.625 / 39.716.375 / 41.614.75 / 37.5
BOTTOM OPENING19 / 48.319 / 48.318.25 / 46.412 / 30.5

Denim in seams: Short 31", Regular 33", Long 35", X-Long 37"

Order Amount Shipping Cost
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $98.99 $12.95
$99.00 - $128.99 Free
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5

Recently Viewed