Ariat Ariat
| Out of Stock

Ariat Ultra Stretch Cropped Straight - Ladies - Salt Water

Currently Unavailable.

We're sorry, this product is currently out of stock. We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.

Ariat Ultra Stretch Cropped Straight - Ladies - Salt Water

Ariat Stretch Jeans

Just a little different, in a cool casual way. These jeans are stretchy, straight (not skintight!) and a bit cropped. Very bohemian! Super cute.



This product can not be shipped outside the U.S.A.

Shop the latest equestrian fashions on Equestrian Collections. Always be in the know! Shop the latest Equestrian products on Equestrian Collections.

Have A Question About This Product?

Sign in to ask a question

Questions Asked (0)

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Ariat Womens Denim

All Ariat Ladies Denim use same chart.

WAISTAriat Size USUKEURO
WAIST250230
WAIST262432
WAIST274634
WAIST286836
WAIST2981038
WAIST30101240
WAIST31121442
WAIST32141644
WAIST33161846
WAIST34182048
INCHES / CMRUBYTURQAMBERONYX
FRONT RISE8 / 20.38.375 / 21.38.5 / 21.68 / 20.3
BACK RISE13.875 / 35.214.125 / 35.913.5 / 34.313.5 / 34.3
WAIST31.375 / 79.731.375 / 79.732.75 / 83.231.75 / 80.6
SEAT38.75 / 98.438.75 / 98.439.25 / 99.738.25 / 97.2
THIGH22.25 / 56.522.25 / 56.522.75 / 57.820.75 / 52.7
KNEE15.5 / 39.415.625 / 39.716.375 / 41.614.75 / 37.5
BOTTOM OPENING19 / 48.319 / 48.318.25 / 46.412 / 30.5

Denim in seams: Short 31", Regular 33", Long 35", X-Long 37"

Order Amount Shipping Cost
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $98.99 $12.95
$99.00 - $128.99 Free
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5