Ariat Ariat
| Out of Stock

Ariat R.E.A.L. Riding Jean - Ladies, Black

Currently Unavailable.

We're sorry, this product is currently out of stock. We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.

Ariat R.E.A.L. Riding Jean - Ladies, Black

Stylish Jeans In And Out Of The Saddle

The Ariat Ladies REAL Bootcut Black Riding Jeans feature ablack wash along with back pocket whipstitch design for a great look. REAL denim jeansare the perfect riding jeans with a no gap waist comfort stretch slim fit through the thighs and extra length to keep boots covered in the stirrups. These jeans are made for comfort and are built to last

The Ariat Ladies REALBootcutBlack Jeans feature:

  • Ladies jeans
  • Black wash
  • Back pocket whipstitch embroidery
  • Bootcut
  • Comfort stretch
  • No gap waist
  • Slimfit through thighs
  • Cotton blend


This product can not be shipped outside the U.S.A.

Shop a zillion things Equestrian on Equestrian Collections! See it here first on Equestrian Collections!

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Questions Asked

Ariat Womens Denim

All Ariat Ladies Denim use same chart.

WAISTAriat Size USUKEURO
WAIST250230
WAIST262432
WAIST274634
WAIST286836
WAIST2981038
WAIST30101240
WAIST31121442
WAIST32141644
WAIST33161846
WAIST34182048
INCHES / CMRUBYTURQAMBERONYX
FRONT RISE8 / 20.38.375 / 21.38.5 / 21.68 / 20.3
BACK RISE13.875 / 35.214.125 / 35.913.5 / 34.313.5 / 34.3
WAIST31.375 / 79.731.375 / 79.732.75 / 83.231.75 / 80.6
SEAT38.75 / 98.438.75 / 98.439.25 / 99.738.25 / 97.2
THIGH22.25 / 56.522.25 / 56.522.75 / 57.820.75 / 52.7
KNEE15.5 / 39.415.625 / 39.716.375 / 41.614.75 / 37.5
BOTTOM OPENING19 / 48.319 / 48.318.25 / 46.412 / 30.5

Denim in seams: Short 31", Regular 33", Long 35", X-Long 37"

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Shoppers Like You Also Bought
  • Noble Equestrian Ashley Performance Shirt - Ladies
    Noble Equestrian Ashley Performance Shirt - Ladies

    $64.95 - $69.95

Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5