• Home
  • Ship To: US (USD)

    Welcome International Customers!

    Now Shipping to 100+ Countries at the Lowest Rates!

  • 888.360.5452
203-478895 | In Stock

Ariat Ladies Real Mid Rise Boot Dakota - Black Night

Regular Price: $63.00

You Save:

$63.00

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Ariat Ladies Real Mid Rise Boot Dakota - Black Night

The rider-tested jeans you love, in a mid-rise fit. Our super-comfortable, performance stretch denim holds its shape and flatters yours.

  • Mid-rise fit and no-gap waistband
  • Medium dark wash
  • Light hand sanding
  • Mixed stitch back pocket
  • Boot cut leg opening
  • 92% cotton/6% poly/2% spandex

See it here first on Equestrian Collections! Shop our carefully curated Collections on Equestrian Collections!

UPC:loading..
Report Issue

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Ariat Womens Denim

All Ariat Ladies Denim use same chart.

WAISTAriat Size USUKEURO
WAIST250230
WAIST262432
WAIST274634
WAIST286836
WAIST2981038
WAIST30101240
WAIST31121442
WAIST32141644
WAIST33161846
WAIST34182048
INCHES / CMRUBYTURQAMBERONYX
FRONT RISE8 / 20.38.375 / 21.38.5 / 21.68 / 20.3
BACK RISE13.875 / 35.214.125 / 35.913.5 / 34.313.5 / 34.3
WAIST31.375 / 79.731.375 / 79.732.75 / 83.231.75 / 80.6
SEAT38.75 / 98.438.75 / 98.439.25 / 99.738.25 / 97.2
THIGH22.25 / 56.522.25 / 56.522.75 / 57.820.75 / 52.7
KNEE15.5 / 39.415.625 / 39.716.375 / 41.614.75 / 37.5
BOTTOM OPENING19 / 48.319 / 48.318.25 / 46.412 / 30.5

Denim in seams: Short 31", Regular 33", Long 35", X-Long 37"

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free!
$200.00 - $249.99 Free!
$250.00 - $299.99 Free!
$300.00 - $399.99 Free!
$400.00 - $499.99 Free!
$500.00 and up Free!
Shoppers Like You Also Enjoyed
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5