Ariat Ariat
| Out of Stock

Ariat Ladies Real Mid Rise Boot Dakota - Black Night

Currently Unavailable.

We're sorry, this product is currently out of stock. We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.

Ariat Ladies Real Mid Rise Boot Dakota - Black Night

The rider-tested jeans you love, in a mid-rise fit. Our super-comfortable, performance stretch denim holds its shape and flatters yours.

  • Mid-rise fit and no-gap waistband
  • Medium dark wash
  • Light hand sanding
  • Mixed stitch back pocket
  • Boot cut leg opening
  • 92% cotton/6% poly/2% spandex


This product can not be shipped outside the U.S.A.

See it here first on Equestrian Collections! Shop our carefully curated Collections on Equestrian Collections!

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Questions Asked

Ariat Womens Denim

All Ariat Ladies Denim use same chart.

WAISTAriat Size USUKEURO
WAIST250230
WAIST262432
WAIST274634
WAIST286836
WAIST2981038
WAIST30101240
WAIST31121442
WAIST32141644
WAIST33161846
WAIST34182048
INCHES / CMRUBYTURQAMBERONYX
FRONT RISE8 / 20.38.375 / 21.38.5 / 21.68 / 20.3
BACK RISE13.875 / 35.214.125 / 35.913.5 / 34.313.5 / 34.3
WAIST31.375 / 79.731.375 / 79.732.75 / 83.231.75 / 80.6
SEAT38.75 / 98.438.75 / 98.439.25 / 99.738.25 / 97.2
THIGH22.25 / 56.522.25 / 56.522.75 / 57.820.75 / 52.7
KNEE15.5 / 39.415.625 / 39.716.375 / 41.614.75 / 37.5
BOTTOM OPENING19 / 48.319 / 48.318.25 / 46.412 / 30.5

Denim in seams: Short 31", Regular 33", Long 35", X-Long 37"

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free!
$200.00 - $249.99 Free!
$250.00 - $299.99 Free!
$300.00 - $399.99 Free!
$400.00 - $499.99 Free!
$500.00 and up Free!
Shoppers Like You Also Bought
  • TuffRider Slim Line CoolMax Boot Socks
    TuffRider Slim Line CoolMax Boot Socks

    $6.70

  • Ovation Metallic Protg Helmet
    Ovation Metallic Protg Helmet

    $54.95

  • Horze Horseshoe Key Ring
    Horze Horseshoe Key Ring

    $4.01

  • Equine Couture Ladies Whales Bamboo Socks - 3 Pack
    Equine Couture Ladies Whales Bamboo Socks - 3 Pack

    $15.10

Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5