| Out of Stock

Ariat Ladies Real Low Rise Boot Chloe - Marine

Currently Unavailable.

We're sorry, this product is currently out of stock. We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.

Ariat Ladies Real Low Rise Boot Chloe - Marine

The rider-tested jeans you love, now available in low-rise. Our super-comfortable, performance stretch denim holds its shape and flatters yours.

  • Low-rise fit and no-gap waistband
  • Medium wash
  • Hand sanding
  • Whiskers
  • Arrow stitch detailing with metallic accents around pocket edge
  • Top entry back flap pockets
  • Boot cut leg opening
  • 93% cotton/5% poly/2% spandex


This product can not be shipped outside the U.S.A.

See it here first on Equestrian Collections! Shop Equestrian Collections for Top Brands and Fashions.

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Questions Asked

Ariat Womens Denim

All Ariat Ladies Denim use same chart.

WAISTAriat Size USUKEURO
WAIST250230
WAIST262432
WAIST274634
WAIST286836
WAIST2981038
WAIST30101240
WAIST31121442
WAIST32141644
WAIST33161846
WAIST34182048
INCHES / CMRUBYTURQAMBERONYX
FRONT RISE8 / 20.38.375 / 21.38.5 / 21.68 / 20.3
BACK RISE13.875 / 35.214.125 / 35.913.5 / 34.313.5 / 34.3
WAIST31.375 / 79.731.375 / 79.732.75 / 83.231.75 / 80.6
SEAT38.75 / 98.438.75 / 98.439.25 / 99.738.25 / 97.2
THIGH22.25 / 56.522.25 / 56.522.75 / 57.820.75 / 52.7
KNEE15.5 / 39.415.625 / 39.716.375 / 41.614.75 / 37.5
BOTTOM OPENING19 / 48.319 / 48.318.25 / 46.412 / 30.5

Denim in seams: Short 31", Regular 33", Long 35", X-Long 37"

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free!
$200.00 - $249.99 Free!
$250.00 - $299.99 Free!
$300.00 - $399.99 Free!
$400.00 - $499.99 Free!
$500.00 and up Free!
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5