203-439589 | In Stock

Ovation Cool Rider Tech Shirt- Kids

Regular Price: $44.95

You Save:

$44.95

Usually ships same day.

Product Guaranteed For Christmas

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Ovation Cool Rider Tech Shirt- Kids

The Tech Shirt Your Young Rider Needs

The Ovation Kids Cool Rider Tech Shirt is made with Evercool, the cutting edge fabric technology that reduces body temperature by promoting a rapid dry time. Ultra fast wicking and drying in a soft microfiber mesh for maximum air flow. Sheer mesh undersleeves provide an extra cooling effect. Fashionable printed collar and cuffs add a fun touch. Long sleeves.

Ovation Kids Cool Rider Tech Shirt features:

  • Evercool cutting edge fabric technology
  • Ultra fast wicking and drying in a soft microfiber mesh
  • Sheer mesh undersleeves
  • Fashionable printed collar and cuffs
  • Long sleeves

Find your favorite brands and the latest styles at Equestrian Collections. See new products first, here on Equestrian Collections.

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Sign in to ask a question

Questions Asked (0)

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Ovation Kids Cool Rider Tech Shirt

SIZEXSSMLXL
FRONT LENGTH2021222324
CHEST2628303234
WAIST2426283032
BOTTOM2628303234
SLEEVE LENGTH23.52424.52525.5
SHOULDER1112131415

Measurements in inches

Order Amount Shipping Cost
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $98.99 $12.95
$99.00 - $128.99 Free
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Shoppers Like You Also Bought
  • Ovation Kids SoftFlex UV Sport Shirt
    Ovation Kids SoftFlex UV Sport Shirt

    $39.95

  • TuffRider I Heart Pony Kids 3 Pack Socks
    TuffRider I Heart Pony Kids 3 Pack Socks

    $9.20

  • Romfh Kids Chill Factor Sun Shirt
    Romfh Kids Chill Factor Sun Shirt

    $69.95

  • TuffRider Mens Patrol Knee Patch Breeches
    TuffRider Mens Patrol Knee Patch Breeches

    $69.99 - $99.99

  • Saxon Kids Adjustable Waist Breeches
    Saxon Kids Adjustable Waist Breeches

    $26.40

  • Elliena EQ Kids 'The Edge' Polo
    Elliena EQ Kids 'The Edge' Polo

    $38.99

  • Phoenix Youth Pro-Max 1000 Jr. Protective Rodeo Vest
    Phoenix Youth Pro-Max 1000 Jr. Protective Rodeo Vest

    $189.99

  • TuffRider Kids Taylor Short Sleeve Polo
    TuffRider Kids Taylor Short Sleeve Polo

    $24.95

Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5