Equistar Equistar
203-115685 | In Stock

EquiStar Childs Pull On Riding Breeches

Regular Price: $26.96

You Save:

$26.96

Usually ships same day.

Product Guaranteed For Christmas

Size

Color

Quantity

Extra Ship Charges May Apply

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

EquiStar Childs Pull On Riding Breeches

Equi-Star Childs Pull-On Breech - Low-rise Clarino knee patch with velcro bottom made from a comfortable mid-weight Cotton/Lycra blend

Color: Black Size: 6

Always be in the know! Shop the latest Equestrian products on Equestrian Collections. Ride in style when you shop on Equestrian Collections!

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Sign in to ask a question

Questions Asked (0)

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

EquiStar Childs Pull-On Breech

Size6810121416
Waist (in.)212223242526
Hip (in.)232425262728
Rise (in.)7.588.59.9.59.5
Inseam (in.)161718202122
Plus Size6810121416
Waist (in.)222324252627
Hip (in.)242526272829
Rise (in.)7.588.599.59.5
Inseam (in.)161718202122
Shoppers Like You Also Bought
  • KAKI Long Sleeve Show Shirt
    KAKI Long Sleeve Show Shirt

    $5.00

  • KAKI Signature Polo
    KAKI Signature Polo

    $5.00

  • Ovation Kids Heart & Horse Gloves
    Ovation Kids Heart & Horse Gloves

    $12.95

  • TuffRider Whimsical 3 Pack Kids Socks
    TuffRider Whimsical 3 Pack Kids Socks

    $9.20

  • Ovation Kids Novelty Pony Socks
    Ovation Kids Novelty Pony Socks

    $5.95

  • KAKI Short Sleeve Show Shirt
    KAKI Short Sleeve Show Shirt

    $5.00

  • Equistar Kids All Weather Field Boots
    Equistar Kids All Weather Field Boots

    $78.26

  • TuffRider Kids Starter Back Zip Field Boots
    TuffRider Kids Starter Back Zip Field Boots

    $82.50

  • EquiStar Kids Pull On Jods
    EquiStar Kids Pull On Jods

    $26.95 - $26.96

  • TuffRider Kids Ribb Knee Patch Breeches
    TuffRider Kids Ribb Knee Patch Breeches

    $39.99

  • TuffRider Kids Starter Lowrise Pull On Breech
    TuffRider Kids Starter Lowrise Pull On Breech

    $29.20

  • TuffRider Kids Starter Front Zip Paddock Boots
    TuffRider Kids Starter Front Zip Paddock Boots

    $37.50

  • TuffRider Kids Ventilated Long Sleeve Shirt
    TuffRider Kids Ventilated Long Sleeve Shirt

    $27.50

  • TuffRider Kids Starter Short Sleeve Show Shirt
    TuffRider Kids Starter Short Sleeve Show Shirt

    $27.90

Reviews

There are 2 reviews for this product

Verified Purchase

Luiza A N

from California

May 18, 2018

My daughter loves both pairs of pants! She especially loves the drawstring at the waist.

Paula T

from Gulf Islands

March 8, 2014

Great for the price I got them at, however concerned that they might not hold up well, we will have to wait and see. My daughter says they are super comfortable and they fit her well and look good on her.
Overall Rating: 4 of 5