Rambo Rambo
203-129436 | In Stock

Sportz-Vibe Dog Blanket

Regular Price: $219.95

You Save:

$219.95

Usually ships same day.

Product Guaranteed For Christmas

Size

Color

Quantity

This item qualifies for FREE shipping

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Sportz-Vibe Dog Blanket

Massage Therapy For Dogs.



The Sportz-Vibe Dog Blanket is a light weight and portable massage blanket designed to help boost circulation in dogs. Can be used for high performance dogs as a warm up or recovery blanket to help ease soreness and stiffness after long workouts. Perfect for dogs of all ages that may be suffering from back problems or hip conditions.

 

The Sportz-Vibe Dog Blanket offers:

 

  • Water resistant and breathable dog blanket
  • Double belly straps
  • Reduces pain and inflammation
  • Improves blood supply and quality of life

 

See new products first, here on Equestrian Collections. Shop the latest equestrian fashions on Equestrian Collections.

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Questions Asked

Rambo Dog Blankets Size Chart

US SIZEBACK LENGTHTAIL LENGTHCHEST HEIGHT
XX-SMALL12.27.93
X-SMALL14.48.93.1
SMALL16.5103.5
MEDIUM18.711.23.9
LARGE21.512.84.3
X-LARGE24.214.45.1
XX-LARGE2716.45.1
XXX-LARGE29.7185.1

Back length - from neck to tail. Tail length - from top of rump to buttom. Chest length - front chest.

Measurements are in inches.

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free!
$200.00 - $249.99 Free!
$250.00 - $299.99 Free!
$300.00 - $399.99 Free!
$400.00 - $499.99 Free!
$500.00 and up Free!
Shoppers Like You Also Enjoyed
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5