Rambo Rambo
203-346565 | In Stock

Rambo Deluxe Dog Rug - 200g

Regular Price: $35.95

You Save:

$35.95

Usually ships same day.

Product Guaranteed For Christmas

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Rambo Deluxe Dog Rug - 200g

A Chilly Day Must Have

The Rambo Deluxe Dog Rug-200g is a double bonded, anti-pilling fleece blanket with thermal and wicking properties. Features include an updated adjustable neck closure, leg arch for freedom of movement and elasticated surcingle for a snug fit. A must for any dogs winter wardrobe.

Shop our carefully curated Collections on Equestrian Collections! Equestrian Collections - Ride warm, in Style!

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Sign in to ask a question

Questions Asked (0)

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Rambo Dog Blankets Size Chart

US SIZEBACK LENGTHTAIL LENGTHCHEST HEIGHT
XX-SMALL12.27.93
X-SMALL14.48.93.1
SMALL16.5103.5
MEDIUM18.711.23.9
LARGE21.512.84.3
X-LARGE24.214.45.1
XX-LARGE2716.45.1
XXX-LARGE29.7185.1

Back length - from neck to tail. Tail length - from top of rump to buttom. Chest length - front chest.

Measurements are in inches.

Order Amount Shipping Cost
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $98.99 $12.95
$99.00 - $128.99 Free
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Shoppers Like You Also Bought
  • Heritage Gloves Ragg Wool Gloves
    Heritage Gloves Ragg Wool Gloves

    $17.95

  • Amigo Vari-Layer Plus Stable Blanket - Heavy
    Amigo Vari-Layer Plus Stable Blanket - Heavy

    $189.95

Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5