Rambo Rambo
203-346565 | In Stock

Rambo Deluxe Dog Rug - 200g

Regular Price: $35.95

You Save:

$35.95

Usually ships same day.

Product Guaranteed For Christmas

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Rambo Deluxe Dog Rug - 200g

A Chilly Day Must Have

The Rambo Deluxe Dog Rug-200g is a double bonded, anti-pilling fleece blanket with thermal and wicking properties. Features include an updated adjustable neck closure, leg arch for freedom of movement and elasticated surcingle for a snug fit. A must for any dogs winter wardrobe.

Shop our carefully curated Collections on Equestrian Collections! Equestrian Collections - Ride warm, in Style!

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Questions Asked

Rambo Dog Blankets Size Chart

US SIZEBACK LENGTHTAIL LENGTHCHEST HEIGHT
XX-SMALL12.27.93
X-SMALL14.48.93.1
SMALL16.5103.5
MEDIUM18.711.23.9
LARGE21.512.84.3
X-LARGE24.214.45.1
XX-LARGE2716.45.1
XXX-LARGE29.7185.1

Back length - from neck to tail. Tail length - from top of rump to buttom. Chest length - front chest.

Measurements are in inches.

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free!
$200.00 - $249.99 Free!
$250.00 - $299.99 Free!
$300.00 - $399.99 Free!
$400.00 - $499.99 Free!
$500.00 and up Free!
Shoppers Like You Also Enjoyed
Shoppers Like You Also Bought
  • Amigo Stable Vari-Layer Plus - Heavyweight
    Amigo Stable Vari-Layer Plus - Heavyweight

    $179.95

  • Heritage Gloves Ragg Wool Gloves
    Heritage Gloves Ragg Wool Gloves

    $17.95

  • Irideon Brisa Windbreaker Jacket - Ladies
    Irideon Brisa Windbreaker Jacket - Ladies

    $71.96

Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5