• Home
  • Customer Service
  • Ship To: US (USD)

    Welcome International Customers!

    Now Shipping to 100+ Countries at the Lowest Rates!

  • Blog
  • 888.360.5452
RAMBO RAMBO
203-138264 | In Stock

Rambo by Horseware Dog Blanket

$30.00

Regular Price:$30.00

You Save:

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

Extra Ship Charges May Apply

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Rambo by Horseware Dog Blanket

Rambo by Horseware Dog Blanket -By popular demand. Rambo for your dog Horseware has introduced a selection of dog rugs made from the same high quality materials they use in their horse blankets.

Got a question about this product? Jump on our Live Chat! or call our Customer Service toll free (877) 872-4415 Shop over 200 brand Collections on Equestrian Collections!

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Rambo Dog Blankets Size Chart

US SIZEBACK LENGTHTAIL LENGTHCHEST HEIGHT
XX-SMALL12.27.93
X-SMALL14.48.93.1
SMALL16.5103.5
MEDIUM18.711.23.9
LARGE21.512.84.3
X-LARGE24.214.45.1
XX-LARGE2716.45.1
XXX-LARGE29.7185.1

Back length - from neck to tail. Tail length - from top of rump to buttom. Chest length - front chest.

Measurements are in inches.

Shoppers Like You Also Enjoyed
Reviews

There are 2 reviews for this product

from Maryland

These coats are the best

Keep my 4 Basenjis nice and warm. They are easy to get on and off and we get many compliments on them.

from South Dakota

Seems to be a durable blanket, however the velcro does not come close to keeing the blanket on my dog. I will put either snaps or zippers on the front and belly piece.
Overall Rating: 5 of 5