203-129724 | In Stock

Amigo Waterproof Dog Blanket

Regular Price: $31.95

You Save:

$31.95

Usually ships same day.

Product Guaranteed For Christmas

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Amigo Waterproof Dog Blanket

Warm and Comfy Dog

TheAmigo Waterproof Dog Blanket by Horseware is sure to keep your pup dry and comfortable this Winter. This cozy dogblanket is waterproof and breathable and is designed with a contoured belly flap along with reflective piping and back strips for added safety.

TheAmigo Waterproof Dog Blanket offers:

  • Dog blanket
  • 600D polyester waterproof outer
  • Breathable
  • Contoured belly flap
  • Reflective piping and back strips for added safety

Shop the latest equestrian fashions on Equestrian Collections. Shop everything for horse & rider on Equestrian Collections.

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Sign in to ask a question

Questions Asked (0)

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Rambo Dog Blankets Size Chart

US SIZEBACK LENGTHTAIL LENGTHCHEST HEIGHT
XX-SMALL12.27.93
X-SMALL14.48.93.1
SMALL16.5103.5
MEDIUM18.711.23.9
LARGE21.512.84.3
X-LARGE24.214.45.1
XX-LARGE2716.45.1
XXX-LARGE29.7185.1

Back length - from neck to tail. Tail length - from top of rump to buttom. Chest length - front chest.

Measurements are in inches.

Order Amount Shipping Cost
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $98.99 $12.95
$99.00 - $128.99 Free
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Shoppers Like You Also Bought
  • Tory Leather Braided Cotton Leash
    Tory Leather Braided Cotton Leash

    $10.79

  • HorZe Flyhood W Nose Part
    HorZe Flyhood W Nose Part

    $19.99

  • Shires Deluxe Comfort Grazing Muzzle
    Shires Deluxe Comfort Grazing Muzzle

    $33.29

  • Equine Couture Fly Bonnet With Silver Rope
    Equine Couture Fly Bonnet With Silver Rope

    $15.00

  • Henri De Rivel Pro Mono Crown Titanium Bridle with Reins
    Henri De Rivel Pro Mono Crown Titanium Bridle with Reins

    $62.99 - $108.99

  • Treadstone Windeck Overlay Girth
    Treadstone Windeck Overlay Girth

    $119.99

Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5