Amigo Amigo
203-129726 | In Stock

Amigo Waterproof Dog Blanket

Regular Price: $31.95

You Save:

$31.95

Usually ships same day.

Product Guaranteed For Christmas

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Amigo Waterproof Dog Blanket

Warm and Comfy Dog

TheAmigo Waterproof Dog Blanket by Horseware is sure to keep your pup dry and comfortable this Winter. This cozy dogblanket is waterproof and breathable and is designed with a contoured belly flap along with reflective piping and back strips for added safety.

TheAmigo Waterproof Dog Blanket offers:

  • Dog blanket
  • 600D polyester waterproof outer
  • Breathable
  • Contoured belly flap
  • Reflective piping and back strips for added safety

Shop the latest equestrian fashions on Equestrian Collections. Shop everything for horse & rider on Equestrian Collections.

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Questions Asked

Rambo Dog Blankets Size Chart

US SIZEBACK LENGTHTAIL LENGTHCHEST HEIGHT
XX-SMALL12.27.93
X-SMALL14.48.93.1
SMALL16.5103.5
MEDIUM18.711.23.9
LARGE21.512.84.3
X-LARGE24.214.45.1
XX-LARGE2716.45.1
XXX-LARGE29.7185.1

Back length - from neck to tail. Tail length - from top of rump to buttom. Chest length - front chest.

Measurements are in inches.

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free!
$200.00 - $249.99 Free!
$250.00 - $299.99 Free!
$300.00 - $399.99 Free!
$400.00 - $499.99 Free!
$500.00 and up Free!
Shoppers Like You Also Enjoyed
Shoppers Like You Also Bought
  • Tory Leather Braided Cotton Leash
    Tory Leather Braided Cotton Leash

    $10.79

  • HorZe Flyhood W Nose Part
    HorZe Flyhood W Nose Part

    $19.99

  • Shires Deluxe Grass Muzzle
    Shires Deluxe Grass Muzzle

    $34.99

  • Henri De Rivel Plaited Reins
    Henri De Rivel Plaited Reins

    $54.95

  • Henri De Rivel Pro Mono Crown Titanium Bridle
    Henri De Rivel Pro Mono Crown Titanium Bridle

    $109.95

  • Equine Couture Fly Bonnet- Silver Rope
    Equine Couture Fly Bonnet- Silver Rope

    $17.95

  • Treadstone Windeck Overlay Girth
    Treadstone Windeck Overlay Girth

    $134.99

  • Equiderma Sheath Cleaner
    Equiderma Sheath Cleaner

    $19.76

Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5