• Home
  • Customer Service
  • Ship To: US (USD)

    Welcome International Customers!

    Now Shipping to 100+ Countries at the Lowest Rates!

  • 888.360.5452
Amigo Amigo
203-129724 | In Stock

Amigo Waterproof Dog Blanket

$29.95

Regular Price:$29.95

You Save:

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Amigo Waterproof Dog Blanket

Warm and Comfy Dog

TheAmigo Waterproof Dog Blanket by Horseware is sure to keep your pup dry and comfortable this Winter. This cozy dogblanket is waterproof and breathable and is designed with a contoured belly flap along with reflective piping and back strips for added safety.

TheAmigo Waterproof Dog Blanket offers:

  • Dog blanket
  • 600D polyester waterproof outer
  • Breathable
  • Contoured belly flap
  • Reflective piping and back strips for added safety

Shop the latest equestrian fashions on Equestrian Collections. Shop everything for horse & rider on Equestrian Collections.

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Rambo Dog Blankets Size Chart

US SIZEBACK LENGTHTAIL LENGTHCHEST HEIGHT
XX-SMALL12.27.93
X-SMALL14.48.93.1
SMALL16.5103.5
MEDIUM18.711.23.9
LARGE21.512.84.3
X-LARGE24.214.45.1
XX-LARGE2716.45.1
XXX-LARGE29.7185.1

Back length - from neck to tail. Tail length - from top of rump to buttom. Chest length - front chest.

Measurements are in inches.

Shoppers Like You Also Enjoyed
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

There are currently no reviews for this product. This is your chance to be the first one to write a review!
Overall Rating: 0 of 5