203-129736 | In Stock

Amigo Waterproof Dog Blanket

Regular Price: $13.99

You Save:

$13.99

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Amigo Waterproof Dog Blanket

Warm and Comfy Dog

TheAmigo Waterproof Dog Blanket by Horseware is sure to keep your pup dry and comfortable this Winter. This cozy dogblanket is waterproof and breathable and is designed with a contoured belly flap along with reflective piping and back strips for added safety.

TheAmigo Waterproof Dog Blanket offers:

  • Dog blanket
  • 600D polyester waterproof outer
  • Breathable
  • Contoured belly flap
  • Reflective piping and back strips for added safety

Shop the latest equestrian fashions on Equestrian Collections. Shop everything for horse & rider on Equestrian Collections.

UPC:loading..

Have A Question About This Product?

Sign in to ask a question

Questions Asked (0)

No questions have been asked on this product. Now is your chance to be the first one.

Rambo Dog Blankets Size Chart

US SIZEBACK LENGTHTAIL LENGTHCHEST HEIGHT
XX-SMALL12.27.93
X-SMALL14.48.93.1
SMALL16.5103.5
MEDIUM18.711.23.9
LARGE21.512.84.3
X-LARGE24.214.45.1
XX-LARGE2716.45.1
XXX-LARGE29.7185.1

Back length - from neck to tail. Tail length - from top of rump to buttom. Chest length - front chest.

Measurements are in inches.

Order Amount Shipping Cost
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $98.99 $12.95
$99.00 - $128.99 Free
$129.00 - $199.99 Free
$200.00 - $249.99 Free
$250.00 - $299.99 Free
$300.00 - $399.99 Free
$400.00 - $499.99 Free
$500.00 and up Free
Shoppers Like You Also Bought
  • Tory Leather Braided Cotton Leash
    Tory Leather Braided Cotton Leash

    $12.45

  • Horze Long Nose Fly Mask
    Horze Long Nose Fly Mask

    $22.99

  • Shires Deluxe Comfort Grazing Muzzle
    Shires Deluxe Comfort Grazing Muzzle

    $35.99

  • Equine Couture Fly Bonnet With Silver Rope
    Equine Couture Fly Bonnet With Silver Rope

    $13.89 - $15.00

  • Weatherbeeta Ladies Tania Waterproof Jacket
    Weatherbeeta Ladies Tania Waterproof Jacket

    $150.59

  • Rambo Reflective Dog Rug
    Rambo Reflective Dog Rug

    $16.99 - $42.95

  • Henri De Rivel Pro Mono Crown Titanium Bridle with Reins
    Henri De Rivel Pro Mono Crown Titanium Bridle with Reins

    $65.99

  • Rambo Waterproof Dog Rug - 100g
    Rambo Waterproof Dog Rug - 100g

    $16.99 - $49.95

  • Equiderma Sheath Cleaner
    Equiderma Sheath Cleaner

    $20.66

  • Weatherbeeta Prime Dressage Saddle Pad
    Weatherbeeta Prime Dressage Saddle Pad

    $43.19 - $46.39

  • Amigo Fleece Dog Rug
    Amigo Fleece Dog Rug

    $16.99

Reviews

Overall Rating: 0 of 5 Stars

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5

Recently Viewed

Live Chat