Amigo Amigo
203-305430 | In Stock

Amigo Fleece Dog Rug

Regular Price: $21.95

You Save:

$21.95

Usually ships same day.

Size

Color

Quantity

This item not eligible for additional promotional discounts.

Amigo Fleece Dog Rug

Great fit, Luxuriously Soft

The Amigo&reg Fleece Dog Blanket is super a soft fleece dog rug with an elegant and contoured fit. The fleece fabric has moisture management properties to improve drying time of the coat. This blanket features a high neck and comfortable collar for a stylish look. Easy release plastic buckle closure, adjustable belly strap and elastic leg straps for added security.

The Amigo Fleece Dog Blanket offers:

  • Contoured fit
  • Luxuriously soft fleece
  • Moisture management properties
  • High neck with comfortable collar
  • Easy release plastic buckle closure
  • Adjustable belly strap
  • Elastic leg straps
  • Fabric: Medium weight 300g anti pilling fleece outer

Always ride in style with Equestrian Collections. Always be in the know! Shop the latest Equestrian products on Equestrian Collections.

UPC:loading..
Report Issue

Have A Question About This Product?

Login to Ask A Question

Rambo Dog Blankets Size Chart

US SIZEBACK LENGTHTAIL LENGTHCHEST HEIGHT
XX-SMALL12.27.93
X-SMALL14.48.93.1
SMALL16.5103.5
MEDIUM18.711.23.9
LARGE21.512.84.3
X-LARGE24.214.45.1
XX-LARGE2716.45.1
XXX-LARGE29.7185.1

Back length - from neck to tail. Tail length - from top of rump to buttom. Chest length - front chest.

Measurements are in inches.

Order Amount Shipping Amount
$0.00 - $9.99 $5.95
$10.00 - $24.99 $6.95
$25.00 - $49.99 $8.95
$50.00 - $74.99 $10.95
$75.00 - $99.99 $12.95
$100.00 - $128.99 $14.99
$129.00 - $199.99 Free!
$200.00 - $249.99 Free!
$250.00 - $299.99 Free!
$300.00 - $399.99 Free!
$400.00 - $499.99 Free!
$500.00 and up Free!
Shoppers Like You Also Enjoyed
Reviews

There are 0 reviews for this product

Overall Rating: 0 of 5